* Using the Constitution to Save America #6 – Just the News breaks BRUNSON / SCOTUS Showdown
[…] The courts have consistently held that fraud vitiates whatever it touches, Morris v. House, 32 Tex. 492 (1870)”. Estate of Stonecipher v. Estate of Butts, 591 SW 2d 806. And “It is a stern but just maxim of law that fraud vitiates everything into which it enters.” Veterans Service Club v. Sweeney. 252 S.W.2d 25. 27 (Kv.1952).” Radioshack Cory, v. ComSmart, Inc., 222 SW 3d 256.

As per declaration by the U.S. Constitution, this court is lawfully endowed with authority to remove the Respondents from their offices under 18 U.S. Code § 2381 which states:

Whoever, owing allegiance to the United States, levies war against them or adheres to their enemies, giving them aid and comfort within the United States or elsewhere, is guilty of treason and shall suffer death, or shall be imprisoned not less than five years and fined under this title but not less than $10,000; and shall be incapable of holding any office under the United States.”