Anaylsis: C.H. SCOTUS case on 2020 Election FAILS by 388 Congress & White House is a WINNER!
[…] So, in an effort to remove any further delays or impediment to a “speedy” remedy, Barbie & Ken have already filed a Criminal Referral through the UCMJ (Military) [Uniform Code of Military Justice], while seeking remedy for the following additional charges:

18 U.S. Code § 242 – Deprivation of Rights Under Color of Law

18 U.S. Code § 241 – Conspiracy Against [Privileges, Immunities and] Rights

18 U.S. Code § 2381 – Treason

18 U.S. Code § 2382 – Misprision of Treason

18 U.S. Code § 2384 – Seditious Conspiracy

 

Barbie & Ken provided an Official Notice of Misprision of Treason:

Whoever, owing allegiance to the United States and having knowledge of the commission of any treason against them, conceals and does not, as soon as may be, disclose and make known the same to the President or to some judge of the United States, or to the governor or to some judge or justice of a particular State, is guilty of misprision of treason and shall be fined under this title or imprisoned not more than seven years, or both.

By so doing, Barbie & Ken are absolved of any claim of Misprision of Treason with this Notice and Disclosure.

Hiding their BIGGEST Secrets

CONNECTING THE COURT’S CORRUPTION – 32 YEARS OF SATANIC RITUAL ABUSE COVERUP